Loader

Board of Directors

Board of Directors

Gérard Gagnon

Gérard Gagnon

(506) 284-0514

Representative of District 1

Kedgwick, Menneval, St-Jean-Baptiste, St-Martin, St-Quentin, White Brook & Petit-Ouest.
POSTE DISPONIBLE AVAILABLE POSITION

POSTE DISPONIBLE AVAILABLE POSITION

(506) 790-5326

Representative of District 2

Adam's Guich, Atholville, Campbellton, Dalhousie Junction, Dawsonville, Flatlands, Glencoe, Glen Levit, Glenwood, Lac-des-Lys, McLeod, Point la Nim, Robinsonville, Squaw Cap, Tide Head, Upsalquitch & Mann's Moutain.
Jocelyn Thibeault

Jocelyn Thibeault

(506) 753-4873

Representative of District 3

Balmoral, Dalhousie, Dundee, Eel River Crossing, Macabee, Malauze, McKendrick, St-Arthur, St-Aubin, St-Maure & Val-D'Amour.

Mathieu Levesque

Mathieu Levesque

(506) 685-7998

Representative of District 4

Archibald Settlement, Belledune, Benjamin River, Blackland, Black Point, Charlo, Doyleville, Gravel Hill, Jacquet River, Lorne, Mitchell, Mountain Brook, Nash Creek, New Mills, Noel Settlement, Seaside, Sunnyside, Turgeon & Quinn Road.

Mario Comeau

Mario Comeau

(506) 544-0319

President & Representative of District 5

Alcida, Beresford, Dauversière, Dunlop. Free Grant, Laplante, Lincourt, Lugar, Madran, Nicholas Denys, Nigadoo, Petit-Rocher, Pointe-Verte, Robertville, St-Laurent, St-George, Ste-Louise, Ste-Rosette, Sormany, Tremblay & Val-Michaud.
Danny Murphy

Danny Murphy

(506) 998-9602

Vice - President & Representative of District 6

Bathurst, Bass River, Big River, Black Rock, Canobie, Cape Road, Carron Point, Chamberlain Settlement, Clifton, Goodwin Mills, Janeville, Little River, Mines Road, New Bandon, North Tetagouche, Pokeshaw, Rosehill, Rough Waters, Salmon Beach, South Tetagouche, Springfield, Ste-Anne, Rio Grand & Nepisiguit Falls.

Ernest Ross

Ernest Ross

(506) 776-3634

Representative of District 7

Allainville, Alnwick Parish, Barryville, Bartibog Bridge-Nord de Rivière Bartibog, Brantville, Burnt Church, Cain's Point, Caissie Road, Coverdell, Fair Isle, Gaythorne, Grattan Road, Gumroad, Kenna Road, Lagacéville, Lauvergot, Lavillette, Neguac, New Jersey, Oakpoint, Rivière-du-portage, Robichaud Settlement, Russellville, St-Wilfred, Tabusintac, Village St-Laurent, Willows & Winston.

Paul Robichaud

Paul Robichaud

(418) 865-3174

Treasurer & Representative of District 8

Bois Blanc, Burnsville, Notre-Dame-des-Érables, Paquetville, Petit-Paquetville et Haut-Paquetville, Rang-St-Georges, Rocheville, St-Amateur, Trudel & Val-Doucet.

Réjean Landry

Réjean Landry

(506) 732-3096

Representative of District 9

Anse-Bleue, Bas-Caraquet, Bertrand, Blanchard Settlement, Caraquet, Cowan Creek, Dugas Office, Évangeline & Grande-Anse, Landry Office, Maisonette, Maltampec, Morin Office, Pokemouche, Pokesudie, Price Settlement, St-Léolin, St-Pons, St-Simon, Thériault Office & Village Blanchard.

Ernest Boudreau

Ernest Boudreau

(506) 395-9664

Representative of District 10

Alderwood, Benoit, Bois Gagnon, Bois Hébert, Coteau Road, Duguayville, Four Roads, Gauvreau, Grand Carey, Hacheyville, Inkerman, Lamèque, Leech, Losier Settlement, Miscou, Pont-Lafrance, Pont-Landry, Rivière-à-la-Truite, Sheila, Shippagan, Saumarez Parish, Six Roads, Spruce Brook, Ste-Rose, St-Irènée, St-Isidore, Tilley Road & Tracadie. 

Emery Fournier

Emery Fournier

(506) 627-6428

Representative of District 11

Allardville, Butte D'Or, D'Aulnay, Jeanne-Mance, St-Sauveur & Chemin Dunn.